Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+3.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
-1.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 21 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties