Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SCHOOL LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+62.1%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+154.9%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5EH
← Back to All Properties