Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£143,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+81.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+114.3%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Terraced
+£93,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,652
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties