74, WOODCROFT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 2HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£503,166
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+235.4%
Price Change
+£353,166 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£503,166+235.4%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£353,166 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+18.1%
Sold on 16 January 2019
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1