Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, VICTORIA ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
-7.2%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
-8.0%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+188.5%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1LE
← Back to All Properties