Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, VICARAGE GARDENS, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 8LS
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+19.6%
Sold on 26 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£102,000
+17.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£87,000
+100.0%
Sold on 1 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£43,500
+1.2%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+5.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,950
+2.4%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 8LS
← Back to All Properties