59, DALE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 8NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.3%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,000+57.3%
Sold on 25 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+128.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1