Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, HAWTHORN GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1NH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£242,000
+71.0%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,500
Sold on 1 March 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1NH
← Back to All Properties