19, PERIGREE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 0NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.2%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£193,000+190.2%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+129.3%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1