173, CECIL ROAD, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 2HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£11,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-79.8%
Price Change
-£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£11,500-79.8%
Sold on 29 November 2001
Terraced
-£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+171.4%
Sold on 24 January 2000
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 20 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1