Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HENBURY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 3HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,000
+13.3%
Sold on 7 March 2007
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,500
+113.5%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 3HJ
← Back to All Properties