Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£213,000
-7.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+46.5%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,995
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties