Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CROSS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+7.3%
Sold on 15 December 2015
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+139.2%
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7LW
← Back to All Properties