Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
-9.1%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+19.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+42.9%
Sold on 1 September 2005
Terraced
+£41,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,952
Sold on 27 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties