Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WILLOW BANK, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,500
+2.7%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+86.9%
Sold on 14 July 2004
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9PD
← Back to All Properties