Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, LOWER BOXLEY ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
12 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,500
+16.7%
Sold on 12 January 2004
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2UT
← Back to All Properties