Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ADCOCK ROAD, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+15.9%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+23.0%
Sold on 3 June 2019
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8GN
← Back to All Properties