Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BIG BARN LANE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 3LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,100
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£23,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,100
+27.9%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£23,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+89.9%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 3LT
← Back to All Properties