Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, CLOVELLY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 5AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+97.5%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 5AZ
← Back to All Properties