Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ASHCOMBE GARDENS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 2LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+32.2%
Sold on 14 March 2022
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,500
+21.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 2LD
← Back to All Properties