Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GEORGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B25 8HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+58.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+184.6%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B25 8HX
← Back to All Properties