Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, MILLFIELD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 4TP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+5.9%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+31.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 4TP
← Back to All Properties