Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PUTTOCKS CLOSE, HASLEMERE, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
GU27 3QJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+15.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£153,000
+19.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,500
+16.8%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+19.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+87.8%
Sold on 7 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 3QJ
← Back to All Properties