FLAT 1, 41, CORRINGHAM ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 0NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£38,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.0%
Price Change
-£71,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£38,500-65.0%
Sold on 29 November 2022
Other
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+12.8%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Other
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 28 April 2011
Other
Sale #1