14, KEMPTON PARK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L10 6NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£175,000+257.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+56.4%
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£17,664 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,336
Sold on 25 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1