Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD SCHOOL HOUSE, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 3JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£360,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+63.7%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£360,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£565,000
Sold on 20 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 3JS
← Back to All Properties