Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SIMCOE LEYS, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+64.0%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+76.5%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6XL
← Back to All Properties