Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WESTERN ROAD, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE3 9GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 18 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+136.0%
Sold on 27 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 9GN
← Back to All Properties