27, ROBERT DUKESON AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 2FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+44.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+103.3%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500-7.0%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1