Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, OLDACRES, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+3.0%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£738,000
+65.8%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Detached
+£293,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+56.1%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 30 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1XJ
← Back to All Properties