Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, FOXDOWN, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG25 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,995
+7.1%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG25 3JQ
← Back to All Properties