Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LONGSHIPS WAY, READING, READING, READING
RG2 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+37.0%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties