Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SANTIAGO STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 4BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+77.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,500
+18.4%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-7.7%
Sold on 25 March 1998
Terraced
-£1,587 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,587
Sold on 9 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 4BL
← Back to All Properties