Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, LAUREL COURT, ARMSTRONG ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+1.8%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+209.3%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9LS
← Back to All Properties