39, TYBURN GLEN, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+37.6%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+90.1%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1