Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ANDREW CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+26.0%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+7.7%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6EL
← Back to All Properties