Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK FARM CLOSE, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG16 6DE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+2.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG16 6DE
← Back to All Properties