36, BODIAM WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2RL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+24.5%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000+42.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500+150.0%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+27.8%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,995
Sold on 14 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1