Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+88.7%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+27.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8HS
← Back to All Properties