Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+16.9%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
-39.4%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+184.8%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,350
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties