Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£103,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,950
+85.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+23.2%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,250
+98.5%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties