Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE GROVE, HARLEYFORD, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£423,500
+5.9%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
+2.6%
Sold on 15 December 2010
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£390,000
+16.4%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 12 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2SN
← Back to All Properties