Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, OUNDLE ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-6.5%
Sold on 14 January 2013
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 September 2009
Terraced
+£10,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,455
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9PJ
← Back to All Properties