Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARRIER WAY, WAKEFIELD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3TY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 6 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+27.2%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3TY
← Back to All Properties