Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, RED KITE WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+7.4%
Sold on 23 June 2021
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
+1.3%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,950
+25.6%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£318,500
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5SF
← Back to All Properties