Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DOLPHIN COURT, HIGH STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 10 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+40.1%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3JP
← Back to All Properties