Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, SANDROCK HOUSE, SANDROCK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+106.3%
Sold on 11 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3PZ
← Back to All Properties