Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, STACKFIELD ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,500
-10.8%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Terraced
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+13.0%
Sold on 2 October 2007
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+4.1%
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+120.8%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0QP
← Back to All Properties