38, BLACK ROCK WAY, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£238,000+25.3%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000+26.7%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1