Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£67,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,999
+16.3%
Sold on 4 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£34,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+264.4%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 14 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties